Horaires

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
16:00
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Saint Genis
16:45
17:30

Minimes (2003-2004)
Saint Genis
16:45
17:30
17:00
18:00
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Saint Genis
18:30
19:30

Minimes (2003-2004)
Saint Genis
18:30
19:30

Minimes (2003-2004)
Divonne
19:00
20:00

Cadets (2000, 2001, 2002)
Divonne
19:00
20:00

Cadets (2000, 2001, 2002)
Saint Genis
19:30
20:30

Juniors-Seniors
Saint Genis
19:30
21:15

Juniors-Seniors
Divonne
20:00
21:30
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Ferney
18:00
19:00

Minimes (2003-2004)
Ferney
18:00
19:00
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Ferney
18:00
19:00
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Divonne
18:00
19:30


Minimes (2003-2004)
Divonne
19:30
20:30
Minimes (2003-2004)
Segny - Compétition
18:00
19:30

Minimes (2003-2004)
Saint Genis
18:30
00:00

Benjamins (2005-2006)
Saint Genis
18:30
19:15


Juniors-Seniors
Segny
19:30
21:00
19:00
Minimes (2003-2004)
Segny
19:00
20:30


Juniors-Seniors
Ferney
19:30
21:00

Juniors-Seniors
Ferney
19:45
21:15
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Jeudi

Vendredi

No events available in pre-judo category!
No events available in debutants category!
No events available in poussins category!
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
16:00
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Saint Genis
16:45
17:30
17:00
18:00
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Saint Genis
18:30
19:30
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Ferney
18:00
19:00
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Ferney
18:00
19:00
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Divonne
18:00
19:30
Benjamins (2005-2006)
Saint Genis
18:30
19:15
19:00

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Jeudi

Vendredi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
16:00
Minimes (2003-2004)
Saint Genis
16:45
17:30
17:00
18:00
Minimes (2003-2004)
Saint Genis
18:30
19:30

Minimes (2003-2004)
Divonne
19:00
20:00
Minimes (2003-2004)
Ferney
18:00
19:00
Minimes (2003-2004)
Segny - Compétition
18:00
19:30

Minimes (2003-2004)
Saint Genis
18:30
00:00
19:00
Minimes (2003-2004)
Segny
19:00
20:30

Minimes (2003-2004)
Divonne
19:30
20:30
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Jeudi

Vendredi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
19:00
Cadets (2000, 2001, 2002)
Divonne
19:00
20:00

Cadets (2000, 2001, 2002)
Saint Genis
19:30
20:30
20:00
21:00

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Vendredi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
19:00
Juniors-Seniors
Saint Genis
19:30
21:15

Juniors-Seniors
Divonne
20:00
21:30
Juniors-Seniors
Ferney
19:30
21:00
Juniors-Seniors
Ferney
19:45
21:15
Juniors-Seniors
Segny
19:30
21:00
20:00
21:00

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Vendredi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
19:00
Juniors-Seniors
Saint Genis
19:30
21:15

Juniors-Seniors
Divonne
20:00
21:30
Juniors-Seniors
Ferney
19:30
21:00
Juniors-Seniors
Ferney
19:45
21:15
Juniors-Seniors
Segny
19:30
21:00
20:00
21:00

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Vendredi